Mann­schafts­kämp­fe

Spiel­sai­son 2022/2023

SC Bam­berg 1 (Ober­li­ga)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

09.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — SK Tarr­asch Mün­chen 1

5,5 : 2,5

2

23.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — Mün­che­ner SC 2

4 : 4

3

27.11.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

TSV Bind­lach Ak­tio­när 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

3,5 : 4,5

4

11.12.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — SC Grö­ben­zell 1

5

15.01.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SK Mün­chen Süd­ost 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

6

05.02.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — SK Weil­heim 1

7

05.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Er­lan­gen 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

8

19.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — TSV Trost­berg 1

9

23.04.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SG Post/Süd Re­gens­burg 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

SC Bam­berg 2 (Re­gio­nal­li­ga Nord-West)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

09.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — TSV Rot­ten­dorf 1

4 : 4

2

23.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — SK Schwein­furt 1

4,5 : 3,5

3

27.11.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SK Klin­gen­berg 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

4 : 4

4

11.12.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — Spvgg Stet­ten 1

5

15.01.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

PT­SV SK Hof 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

6

05.02.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — SC Aschaf­fen­burg 1

7

05.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SK Bad Neu­stadt 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

8

19.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1

9

23.04.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

1. FC Markt­leu­then 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

SC Bam­berg 3 (Be­zirks­li­ga West)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

09.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — SC Bam­berg 3

4 : 4

2

23.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — TSV Mön­chrö­den 1

6 : 2

3

27.11.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 — SC Bam­berg 3

2 : 6

4

11.12.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1

5

15.01.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 — SC Bam­berg 3

6

05.02.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — TV Hall­stadt 1

7

05.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SG Son­ne­berg 1 — SC Bam­berg 3

8

19.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — Co­bur­ger SV 1

9

23.04.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

TSV Tettau 1 — SC Bam­berg 3

SC Bam­berg 4 (Be­zirks­li­ga West)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

09.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — SC Bam­berg 3

4 : 4

2

23.10.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1

1 : 7

3

27.11.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 — SC Bam­berg 4

5 : 3

4

11.12.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — SG Son­ne­berg 1

5

15.01.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

TSV Tettau 1 — SC Bam­berg 4

6

05.02.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — TSV Mön­chrö­den 1

7

05.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1 — SC Bam­berg 4

8

19.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — TV Hall­stadt 1

9

23.04.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

Co­bur­ger SV 1 — SC Bam­berg 4

SC Bam­berg 5 (Kreis­li­ga)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

27.11.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Höch­stadt 3 — SC Bam­berg 5

6 : 0

2

11.12.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 5 — PSV Bamberg

3

15.01.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid — SC Bam­berg 5

4

05.02.2023 — 9:00 Uhr

spiel­frei

5

05.03.2023 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 5 — SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2

U20 (Lan­des­li­ga Nord)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

19.11.2022 — 14:00 Uhr

SC Höch­stadt — SC Bamberg

2,5 : 1,5

2

03.12.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg — SG 1882 Fürth

3

03.12.2022 — 15:00 Uhr

SC Ans­bach 1855 — SC Bamberg

4

28.01.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg — SK Schwandorf

5

28.01.2023 — 15:00 Uhr

SC Win­di­sche­schen­bach — SC Bamberg

6

11.03.2023 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg — SC Postbauer-Heng

7

11.03.2023 — 15:00 Uhr

TSV Kareth-Lap­pers­dorf — SC Bamberg

Spiel­sai­son 2021/2022

SC Bam­berg 1 (Lan­des­li­ga Nord) Rang 1/10

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

24.10.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

SK Her­zo­gen­au­rach 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

3 : 5

2

14.11.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

SV Würz­burg 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

3,5 : 4,5

6

13.03.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC NT Nürn­berg 2 — SC Bam­berg 1

4,5 : 3,5

4

20.03.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SK Schwein­furt 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

2,5 : 5,5

7

03.04.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — SK Schwan­dorf 1

6 : 2

8

08.05.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC SW Nürn­berg 1 — SC Bam­berg 1

2,5 : 5,5

5

15.05.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — SC Er­lan­gen 2

4,5 : 3,5

9

29.05.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — SK Kel­heim 1

4 : 4

3

26.06.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 1 — SK Klin­gen­berg 1

7,5 : 0,5

SC Bam­berg 2 (Re­gio­nal­li­ga Nord-West) Rang 7/10

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

24.10.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

TSV Rot­ten­dorf 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

4,5 : 3,5

2

14.11.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

SV Würz­burg 2 — SC Bam­berg 2

2 : 6

6

13.03.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Aschaf­fen­burg 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

+ : -

4

20.03.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SF Sailauf 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

3,5 : 4,5

7

03.04.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg — SK Bad Neu­stadt 1

3,5 : 4,5

8

08.05.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

PT­SV SK Hof 1 — SC Bam­berg 2

4 : 4

5

15.05.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — 1. FC Markt­leu­then 1

4,5 : 3,5

9

29.05.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — Kro­nacher SK 1

4,5 : 3,5

3

26.06.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 2 — Kit­zin­gen 1

1,5 : 6,5

SC Bam­berg 3 (Be­zirks­li­ga West)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

24.10.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1

4 : 2

2

14.11.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — RMV Conc. Strul­len­dorf 1

5 : 1

3

05.12.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

TSV Mön­chrö­den 1 — SC Bam­berg 3

ab­ge­sagt

4

16.01.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — Co­bur­ger SV 1

ab­ge­sagt

5

06.02.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SG Son­ne­berg 1 — SC Bam­berg 3

ab­ge­sagt

6

20.02.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — Kro­nacher SK 2

ab­ge­sagt

7

13.03.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 — SC Bam­berg 3

ab­ge­sagt

8

03.04.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 3 — SK Weid­hau­sen 2

ab­ge­sagt

9

15.05.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

TV Hall­stadt 1 — SC Bam­berg 3

ab­ge­sagt

SC Bam­berg 4 (Kreis­li­ga)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

14.11.2021 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 5 — SC Bam­berg 4

3 : 3

2

05.12.2021 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2

ab­ge­sagt

3

16.01.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid — SC Bam­berg 4

ab­ge­sagt

4

06.02.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — PSV Bamberg

ab­ge­sagt

5

20.02.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 6 — SC Bam­berg 4

ab­ge­sagt

6

13.03.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 4 — SC Höch­stadt 3

ab­ge­sagt

7

03.04.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Höch­stadt 4 — SC Bam­berg 4

ab­ge­sagt

SC Bam­berg 5 (Kreis­li­ga)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

14.11.2021 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 5 — SC Bam­berg 4

3 : 3

2

05.12.2021 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 5 — SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid

ab­ge­sagt

3

16.01.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 6 — SC Bam­berg 5

ab­ge­sagt

4

06.02.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 5 — SC Höch­stadt 4

ab­ge­sagt

5

20.02.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 — SC Höch­stadt 5

ab­ge­sagt

6

13.03.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 5 — PSV Bamberg

ab­ge­sagt

7

03.04.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Höch­stadt 3 — SC Bam­berg 5

ab­ge­sagt

SC Bam­berg 6 (Kreis­li­ga)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

14.11.2021 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 6 — PSV Bamberg

+ : -

2

05.12.2021 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Höch­stadt 3 — SC Bam­berg 6

ab­ge­sagt

3

16.01.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 6 — SC Bam­berg 5

ab­ge­sagt

4

06.02.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid — SC Bam­berg 6

ab­ge­sagt

5

20.02.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 6 — SC Bam­berg 4

ab­ge­sagt

6

13.03.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg 6 — SC Höch­stadt 4

ab­ge­sagt

7

03.04.2022 — 9:00 Uhr

SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 — SC Bam­berg 6

ab­ge­sagt

U20 (Lan­des­li­ga Nord)

Li­ga­ma­na­ger

Run­de

Ter­min

Mann­schaf­ten

Er­geb­nis

1

20.11.2021 — 14:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg — SK Lauf

+ : -

2

11.12.2021 — 10:00 Uhr

ab­ge­sagt

3

11.12.2021 — 15:00 Uhr

ab­ge­sagt

4

22.01.2022 — 10:00 Uhr

ab­ge­sagt

5

22.01.2022 — 15:00 Uhr

ab­ge­sagt

6

12.02.2022 — 13:00 Uhr

SC Bam­berg — SC Windischeschenbach

1 : 3