Endrangliste SKV 2018/19

 

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Schulz, Lukas

2320

SC Erlangen 48/88

5

1

0

5.5

20.5

18.50

2.

Köhler, Lukas

1968

SC 1868 Bamberg

5

0

1

5.0

18.5

17.50

3.

Schmidt, Justus

2153

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

1

1

4.5

21.0

16.25

4.

Riemer, Ralf

2094

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

1

1

4.5

19.5

13.50

5.

Röber, Jürgen, Dr.

2116

SC Postbauer-Heng

4

0

2

4.0

21.0

13.50

6.

Krauseneck, Peter, Prof., Dr.

2169

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

0

2

4.0

21.0

11.50

7.

Mittag, Ralf

2203

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

0

2

4.0

20.0

14.50

8.

Schmitz, Marc

1918

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

0

2

4.0

19.0

10.50

9.

Schulz, Horst

1750

SC Höchstadt/ Aisch

3

1

2

3.5

18.5

11.00

10.

Plöhn, Heiko, Dr.

2092

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

1

2

3.5

17.5

9.75

11.

Baldszuhn, Christian

1794

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

1

2

3.5

17.5

7.75

12.

Neudecker, Georg

1743

SV Walsdorf

3

1

2

3.5

17.0

9.00

13.

Gehlert, Berthold, Dr.

1874

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

1

2

3.5

15.5

6.75

14.

Krisin, Joachim

1858

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

2

2

3.0

17.5

8.25

15.

Kudlich, Harald

1818

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

0

3

3.0

17.5

7.50

16.

Wolf, Pablo

1983

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

2

2

3.0

16.5

8.75

17.

Köhler, Manfred

1513

RMV Conc. Strullendorf

2

2

2

3.0

16.0

6.25

18.

Wolf, Vincent

1368

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

0

3

3.0

15.0

5.50

19.

Götschel, Christop

1595

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

2

2

3.0

14.5

6.75

20.

Fichtner, Alexande

1716

TV 1890 Hallstadt

2

2

2

3.0

14.5

4.25

21.

Rahn, Bruno

1410

TV 1890 Hallstadt

3

0

3

3.0

14.0

6.00

22.

Zweckbronner, Maximilian

1462

SC 1868 Bamberg

0

5

1

2.5

15.5

7.00

23.

Hornung, Wolfgang

1756

TV 1890 Hallstadt

1

3

2

2.5

15.5

4.50

24.

Hanft, Günter

1678

SC 1868 Bamberg

1

3

2

2.5

14.5

5.50

25.

Lembke, Arno

1657

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

1

3

2.5

14.0

4.75

26.

Muchamedow, Sergej

1501

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

0

4

2.0

17.0

4.00

27.

Steiner, Tizian

1324

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

0

4

2.0

15.5

3.50

28.

Baser, Stefan

984

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

0

4

2.0

15.0

4.00

29.

Pfann, Elias

1575

SC Höchstadt/ Aisch

1

2

3

2.0

14.5

5.00

30.

Kuhlemann, Claus

1783

SV Memmelsdorf

2

0

4

2.0

13.5

3.50

31.

Romano Brandt, Yon Luis

1652

SC 1868 Bamberg

2

0

4

2.0

13.0

2.50

32.

Blank, Berthold

1087

SC 1868 Bamberg

1

0

5

1.0

15.0

3.00

33.

Düthorn, Benno

1466

Vereinslos

1

0

5

1.0

14.0

3.00

34.

Boß, Rolf

1982

SC 1868 Bamberg

1

0

0

1.0

2.5

2.50