Rangliste Deutsch-jüdisches Blitzschachturnier 2018

 

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Schütze, Norman

2244

SG 1871 Löberitz

7

1

1

7.5

53.0

42.50

2.

Schmidt, Justus

2152

SC 1868 Bamberg

6

2

1

7.0

50.0

38.25

3.

Kalkhof, Stefan, Prof.

2127

SG 1871 Löberitz

5

4

0

7.0

49.5

38.00

4.

Hümmer, Bernd

2129

SC 1868 Bamberg

6

1

2

6.5

52.5

35.00

5.

Herrmann, Jens

2034

SC 1868 Bamberg

5

2

2

6.0

49.5

29.00

6.

Mittag, Ralf

2103

SC 1868 Bamberg

5

2

2

6.0

45.0

28.25

7.

Reinl, Fred

1831

SK Schweinfurt 2000

6

0

3

6.0

39.0

22.00

8.

Schäfer, Reyk

2105

SG 1871 Löberitz

5

1

3

5.5

48.0

25.75

9.

Böhm, Christian

1986

SG 1871 Löberitz

3

5

1

5.5

46.5

26.50

10.

Kanewski, Josef

1989

SC Bavaria 

Regensburg

5

1

3

5.5

46.0

23.25

11.

Fiedler, Wolfgang

1894

SGem Fürth

5

1

3

5.5

43.0

24.25

12.

Volkovski, Reinhol

1866

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg

5

1

3

5.5

42.0

21.75

13.

Osokin, Nikolaj

1772

Regensburger 

Turnerschaft

5

1

3

5.5

40.0

20.75

14.

Reiß, Konrad

1797

SG 1871 Löberitz

5

1

3

5.5

38.0

22.25

15.

Krauseneck, Peter, Prof.

2068

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

2

3

5.0

51.5

25.50

16.

Krug, Stefan

2097

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

2

3

5.0

46.5

23.00

17.

Moroz, Grigorij

1907

SK Weiden

5

0

4

5.0

42.0

19.00

18.

Hugel, Christian

1807

SC Hollfeld

5

0

4

5.0

39.0

19.00

19.

Kalika, Michail

IKG Nürnberg

5

0

4

5.0

34.5

17.50

20.

Volkovski, Simon

IKG Nürnberg

4

1

4

4.5

46.5

21.75

21.

Willner, Max

1734

Frohburger

3

3

3

4.5

45.0

21.00

22.

Schmid, Bernhard

1943

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

1

4

4.5

41.5

19.75

23.

Feichtner, Erich

1780

SK Schweinfurt 2000

4

1

4

4.5

41.0

18.75

24.

Shalnyeva, Olga

IKG Nürnberg

4

1

4

4.5

38.0

14.25

25.

Romano Brandt, Yon Luis

1652

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

1

4

4.5

34.0

11.75

26.

Jaroslavkyy, Arkadi

Regensburg

4

0

5

4.0

46.5

18.50

27.

Hugel, Harald

1759

SV Memmelsdorf

3

2

1

4.0

44.5

15.50

28.

Weinberg, Wladimir

1787

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

0

5

4.0

39.0

12.00

29.

Breit, Holger

1505

4

0

5

4.0

38.5

12.00

30.

Bergmann, Thomas

1316

SC Eggerbachtal

4

0

5

4.0

37.0

11.50

31.

Wolf, Vincent

1391

SC 1868 Bamberg

4

0

5

4.0

33.0

11.00

32.

Kilinski, Evgeni

1700

IKG Nünberg

3

1

5

3.5

41.5

13.75

33.

Shneyder, Sebastian

IKG Nürnberg

3

1

5

3.5

38.0

12.25

34.

Michal, Tilo

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

1

5

3.5

35.0

9.25

35.

Schalkhäuser, Linus

871

SK Schweinfurt 2000

3

1

5

3.5

34.5

8.50

36.

Renner, Timon

1073

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

1

5

3.5

33.5

8.00

37.

Galozy, Vinzenz

1523

SK Schweinfurt 2000

3

0

6

3.0

36.0

10.00

38.

Alber, David

IKG Regensburg

3

0

6

3.0

34.5

7.50

39.

Steiner, Tizian

1324

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

0

6

3.0

31.0

5.00

40.

Dortenzio, Albert

SC 1868 Bamberg

3

0

6

3.0

25.5

5.00

41.

Dotsenko,  Alexander

IKG Nürnberg

2

0

7

2.0

34.0

8.00

42.

Zhumabekov,T amirl

IKG Nürnberg

2

0

7

2.0

28.5

2.50

43.

Firsova, Marina

IKG Bamberg

1

0

8

1.0

31.0

2.00