Endrangliste Stadtmeisterschaft 2015

Endrangliste Stadtmeisterschaft 2015:

 

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchholz

SoBerg

1.

Krauseneck,Peter, Prof. Dr.

2110

SC Bamberg

6

0

0

6.0

21.5

21.50

2.

Mittag,Ralf

2109

SC Bamberg

5

0

1

5.0

23.0

17.00

3.

Schulz,Lukas

2138

SC Höchstadt/Aisch

4

1

1

4.5

23.5

15.75

4.

Hugel,Christian

1754

SV Memmelsdorf

4

0

2

4.0

24.5

13.50

5.

Kornitzky,Tino

1663

SC Bamberg

4

0

2

4.0

21.5

11.00

6.

Herrmann,Jens

2018

SC Forchheim

4

0

2

4.0

21.0

12.00

7.

Mönius,Alexander

1847

SC Höchstadt/ Aisch

2

3

1

3.5

21.5

10.75

8.

Koch,Christian

1880

SC Höchstadt/Aisch

3

1

2

3.5

19.0

8.75

9.

Kudlich,Harald

1762

SC Bamberg

3

1

2

3.5

19.0

7.75

10.

Wolf,Pablo

1710

SC Bamberg

2

3

1

3.5

17.5

8.25

11.

Mönius,Oliver

1753

SC Höchstadt/ Aisch

3

1

2

3.5

17.0

8.75

12.

Hornung,Wolfgang

1684

TV Hallstadt

2

2

2

3.0

18.5

7.75

13.

Adler,Herbert

1897

SG Büchenbach/ Roth

2

2

2

3.0

16.5

7.75

14.

Baldszuhn,Christian

1611

SC Bamberg

3

0

3

3.0

16.0

4.50

15.

Römisch,Tristan

SC Bamberg

2

2

2

3.0

15.0

6.50

16.

Riesterer,Michael

1714

SK Sölden

3

0

3

3.0

12.0

5.00

17.

Hanft,Günter

1536

SC Bamberg

2

1

3

2.5

20.5

8.00

18.

Breit,Holger

1489

SC Bamberg

2

1

3

2.5

17.5

5.75

19.

Köhler,Lukas

1555

SC Bamberg

2

1

3

2.5

16.5

4.00

20.

Köhler,Manfred

1561

Strullendorf

1

3

2

2.5

16.0

5.00

21.

Kornitzky,Siegfri

1270

SC Bamberg

2

1

3

2.5

13.0

3.25

22.

Kuhlemann,Claus

1545

SV Memmelsdorf

1

2

3

2.0

19.0

5.50

23.

Labin,Sascha

1963

SC Bamberg

2

0

3

2.0

18.5

6.50

24.

Hamzic,Muhamed

1377

TV Hallstadt

2

0

4

2.0

12.5

2.00

25.

Schulz,Horst

1629

SC Höchstadt/ Aisch

1

1

3

1.5

20.5

3.75

26.

Post,Robin

883

Kronacher SK

1

0

5

1.0

15.5

3.00

27.

Rahn,Bruno

1407

TV Hallstadt

1

0

5

1.0

15.0

1.00

28.

Blank,Berthold

SC Bamberg

1

0

5

1.0

12.5

1.00